Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
To see national tournaments held out side of Colorado visit the National Site.
Date | Tournament Info | Detail |
Sun, 03/17 to Sat, 03/23 |
WFS Ntl. Team/College Pipeline Camp (USAW) US OPTC 1 Olympic Plaza Colorado Springs, CO 80909 |
|
Fri, 03/22 to Sat, 03/23 |
Colorado Elem/Middle School State National Western Stock Show 4655 North Humboldt Street Denver, CO 80216 |
|
Fri, 03/22
|
RMN Events - CO Elementary School State-2024 National Western Complex 4655 Humboldt St Denver, CO 80216 |
|
Fri, 03/22
|
RMN Events - CO Middle School State-2024 National Western Complex 4655 Humboldt St Denver, CO 80216 |
|
Sat, 03/23
|
CUSAW - GRIT - Freestyle (USAW) Timnath Middle-High School 4700 East Prospect Road Timnath, CO 80524 |
|
Sat, 03/23
|
CUSAW - GRIT - Greco (USAW) Timnath Middle-High School 4700 East Prospect Road Timnath, CO 80524 |
|
Sat, 03/23
|
CUSAW GRIT Athletics FS/GR (USAW) Timnath Middle-High School 4700 E Prospect Rd Timnath, CO 80524 |
|
Sat, 03/23
|
Durango Youth Wrestling Tournament Durango High School 2390 Main Avenue Durango, CO 81301 |
|
Sat, 03/23
|
Hayden Tiger MS District Tournament Hayden Valley Schools 300 Breeze Basin Boulevard Hayden, CO 81639 |
|
Sat, 03/23
|
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament University Middle School 1717 65th Avenue Greeley, CO 80634 |
|
Mon, 03/25 to Sun, 02/11 |
2024 MFS/GR Developmental Camp (USAW) US Olympic and Paralympic Training Center, Colorado Springs 1 Olympic Plaza Colorado Springs, CO 80909 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
2024 Old Timers Tourney Adams City High School 7200 Quebec Parkway Commerce City, CO 80022 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
CUSAW - Lancer - Freestyle (USAW) Abraham Lincoln High School 2285 South Federal Boulevard Denver, CO 80219 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
CUSAW - Lancer - Greco (USAW) Abraham Lincoln High School 2285 South Federal Boulevard Denver, CO 80219 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
CUSAW Lincoln Lancers FS/GR (USAW) Lincoln High School 2285 S Federal Blvd Denver, CO 80219 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Gerrard Flores Memorial Prairie Shootout Brush High School 400 West Avenue Brush, CO 80723 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
HRA Shane Stewart Memorial 2024 Highland High School 208 1st Street Ault, CO 80610 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Limon Youth Wrestling 2024 Limon High School 912 Badger Way Limon, CO 80828 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
2024 Crowley County Youth Tournament Ordway 200 W 7th Ordway, CO 81063 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
CUSAW - TCA/DCC - Freestyle (USAW) The Classical Academy - North Campus 975 Stout Rd Colorado Springs, CO 80921 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
CUSAW - TCA/DCC - Greco (USAW) The Classical Academy - North Campus 975 Stout Rd Colorado Springs, CO 80921 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
CUSAW Air Academy FS/GR (USAW) Air Academy High School 6910 Carlton Dr Air Force Academy, CO 80840 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
CUSAW TCA / DCC - FS/GR (USAW) The Classical Academy - North Campus 975 Stout Rd Colorado Springs, CO 80921 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
Doug Bennetts Youth Invitational Buena Vista High School 559 South Railroad Street Buena Vista, CO 81211 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
Little Panther Invitational 2024 Rangely High School 234 Panther Way Rangely, CO 81648 |
|
1 | 2 | 3 | |